Currency $
No item
Login / Sign Up
Please click here to sign in or register.
FS9644Y FUEL FILTER Mercedes Benz Sprinter 316NGT 516NGT W906 Refer Ryco Z685 FUEL FILTER FOR Proton Preve 1.6L 2012-on WCF148 FUEL FILTER FOR Mercedes Benz Vito 119 3.2L V6 2005-2007 WCF148 WCF148 Z685
FS9644Y FUEL FILTER Mercedes Benz Sprinter 316NGT 516NGT W906 Refer Ryco Z685 FUEL FILTER FOR Proton Preve 1.6L 2012-on WCF148 FUEL FILTER FOR Mercedes Benz Vito 119 3.2L V6 2005-2007 WCF148 FUEL FILTER FOR Mercedes Benz Viano 3.7L V6 2005-01/10 WCF148 Fuel Filter for Mercedes Viano 3.7L V6 2005-2010 WCF148 Z685
AUD $49.00
AUD $18.55
You Save AUD $30.45

2+ :
AUD $17.16
5+ :
AUD $14.84
10+ :
AUD $13.82
Qty
Enter your e-mail address to be notified when product is in stock
Notify Me!
Product Description
 JS FS9644  
PART FS9644Y
Description  EFI FUEL FILTER Z685
Details H:163 OD:55 T:IN=OUT=8 Q 
 
 
Location Fuel Supply Sys
Height 163
Material Metal
Outer Diameter 55.5
Size A 8
Size B 8
FS9644Y
WESFIL WCF148
RYCO Z685
MANN WK511/1 WK5111
BLUE PRINT ADU172305
FEBI BILSTEIN 48555
HENGST FILTER H276WK
MERC 639.477.00.01 6394770001

Mercedes Benz Sprinter 316NGT 516NGT W906 Refer Ryco Z685
FUEL FILTER FOR Proton Preve 1.6L 2012-on WCF148
FUEL FILTER FOR Mercedes Benz Vito 119 3.2L V6 2005-2007 WCF148
FUEL FILTER FOR Mercedes Benz Viano 3.7L V6 2005-01/10 WCF148
Fuel Filter for Mercedes Viano 3.7L V6 2005-2010 WCF148 Z685





CHERY J11 T1X 1.6L SQRE   4 CYL  PETROL MPFI 3/2014-2017
CHERY J11 T1X  2.0L 2L  SQR4 4 CYL  PETROL MPFI 2/2011-2/2014
DAEWOO KALOS KALOS 1.5L 2003-ON
DAEWOO LACETTI LACETTI 1.8L 2003-2005 C-8013
DAEWOO LANOS LANOS 1.5L 1997-ON
DAEWOO LEGANZA LEGANZA 2.0L & 2.2L 1997-ON
DAEWOO MATIZ MATIZ 796CC 1999-ON
DAEWOO NUBIRA NUBIRA 1.6L 1997-ON
DAEWOO NUBIRA NUBIRA 2.0L 1998-ON
DAEWOO TACUMA TACUMA 2.0L 2000-ON
HOLDEN EPICA EPICA - EP 2.0L X20D1 / 2.5L X25D1 - 6CYL PETROL 2007-ON
HOLDEN VIVA VIVA JF 1.8L 4CYL MPFI 2005-2008



CHEVROLET GM
Aveo (T200)
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 04~ 1.4 L SA48 F14D3

Aveo (T250)
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 03~ 1.4 L SA69 F14D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 04~ 1.4 L SF48 F14D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 04~Jun 08 1.4 L SF69 F14D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 05~ 1.5 L SF69 F15S3

Aveo (T250/T255)
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 08~Jan 13 1.4 L SA48 F14D3

Captiva
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 07~ 2.4 L C140 Z24 SED
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 10~ 3.0 L A 30 XH
Fuel Supply Sys Jun 06~ 3.2 L C100 10 HM

Epica
Fuel Supply Sys Jun 06~Jan 12 2.0 L LA69 X20D1
Fuel Supply Sys Jun 06~Jan 12 2.5 L LA69 X25D1

Kalos (T250) Sedan
Fuel Supply Sys May 05~Dec 08 1.2 L T250
Fuel Supply Sys May 05~Dec 08 1.4 L T250

Lacetti
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~Jan 09 1.4 L J200 F14D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~ 1.6 L J200 F16D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~Oct 09 1.8 L J200 T18SED

Lacetti Hatchback
Fuel Supply Sys Jun 04~Dec 12 1.4 L J200 F14D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 03~Jan 09 1.6 L J200 F16D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~Jan 09 1.8 L J200 C18SED

Matiz
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 05~May 10 0.80 L F8CV
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 05~May 10 1.0 L B10S

Nubira
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 10~ 1.6 L LXT

Optra
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 03~ 1.6 L NA19 F16D3
Fuel Supply Sys Aug 03~Jan 14 1.6 L NA48 F16D3
Fuel Supply Sys Aug 03~Jan 14 1.6 L NF35 F16D3
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~ 1.6 L NA35 F16D3

Spark
Fuel Supply Sys May 05~Jan 11 0.80 L KA48 F8CV
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~Jan 10 1.0 L KF48 B10S1
Fuel Supply Sys May 05~May 10 1.0 L
Fuel Supply Sys May 10~ 1.0 L M300 B10D1
Fuel Supply Sys May 10~ 1.2 L M300 B12D1
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 14~ 1.4 L
 
Chery Tiggo 1.6L 2011-on WCF277

Chery
CHERY J11 T1X 1.6L SQRE   4 CYL  PETROL MPFI 3/2014-2017
CHERY J11 T1X  2.0L 2L  SQR4 4 CYL  PETROL MPFI 2/2011-2/2014

CHINA CAR Chery A3
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 10~ 1.6 L A3 SQRD4S13
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 10~ 1.6 L A3 SQRE4G16

CHINA CAR Chery Amulet
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 06~ 1.6 L A15
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 03~ 1.8 L A11
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 03~ 1.8 L A15

CHINA CAR Chery M11
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 10~ 1.6 L SQRD4G16

CHINA CAR Chery QQ
Fuel Supply Sys Aug 03~ 1.1 L DB22 SQR472F

CHINA CAR Chery QQ SWEET
Fuel Supply Sys Aug 03~ 1.1 L SQR472F

CHINA CAR Chery Tiggo
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 06~ 1.6 L T11 SQR481F
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 10~ 1.6 L SQRE4G16
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 14~ 1.6 L T11 SQRE4G16
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 06~ 1.8 L T11 SQR481FC
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 06~ 2.0 L T11 4G63S4M
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 06~ 2.0 L T11 SQR484F

CHINA CAR Great Wall Hover
Fuel Supply Sys May 06~ 2.0 L H3 4G63S4M
Fuel Supply Sys Jun 05~ 2.4 L F1
Fuel Supply Sys May 06~Oct 08 2.4 L 4G64

CHINA CAR Niche
Fuel Supply Sys Mar 10~ 1.6 L SQRE4G16

DAEWOO Aveo
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 06~Jul 11 1.2 L
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 11~ 1.2 L T300 A12XEL
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 06~Jul 11 1.4 L F14D3
Fuel Supply Sys Apr 08~Jul 11 1.4 L
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 11~ 1.4 L T300 A14XER
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 11~ 1.6 L T300 F16D4

DAEWOO Captiva
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 06~ 2.4 L Z24XE

DAEWOO Evanda
Fuel Supply Sys Aug 02~ 2.0 L KLAL C20SE

DAEWOO Kalos
Fuel Supply Sys Apr 03~Dec 06 1.2 L KLAS

DAEWOO Lanos
Fuel Supply Sys May 97~Jun 02 1.4 L KLAT A14SMS

DAEWOO Lecetti
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 04~ 1.4 L F14D
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 04~ 1.6 L F16D3
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 04~ 1.8 L C18SE

DAEWOO Matiz
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 98~Aug 00 0.80 L M100 F8CV
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 00~Dec 05 0.80 L M150 F8CV
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~Sep 13 1.0 L M150 B10S1

DAEWOO Nubira
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 03~ 1.6 L KLAN F16DE
Fuel Supply Sys Jul 03~ 1.8 L KLAN C18SE
Fuel Supply Sys Apr 97~ 2.0 L KLAJ Z20L
Fuel Supply Sys Jun 99~ 2.0 L KLAJ C20SED

DAEWOO Rezzo
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 00~ 1.6 L KLAU A16DMS
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 00~ 1.8 L KLAU A18DMS
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 00~ 2.0 L KLAU C20

DAEWOO Tacuma
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 00~ 1.8 L KLAU A18DMS
Fuel Supply Sys Oct 00~ 2.0 L UF75 C20SED
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 02~ 2.0 L UF75 X20SED

DAEWOO Tico
Fuel Supply Sys Feb 95~Dec 00 0.80 L KLY3 F8C

GEELY LC Cross
Fuel Supply Sys May 14~ 1.5 L GX2

HOLDEN Viva
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 05~ 1.8 L F18D3

MERCEDES-BENZ Vito-Serie : V 109 D
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 14~ 2.2 L W447 OM 622.951
 
MERCEDES-BENZ Vito-Serie : V 122
 
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 10~ 3.2 L W639 M 112.951

MERCEDES-BENZ Viano-Serie : Viano
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 03~ 3.0 L W639 M 112
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 03~ 3.2 L W639 M 112
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 03~Oct 10 3.2 L W639 M 112
Fuel Supply Sys Sep 04~Oct 10 3.7 L W639 M 112.E37

SUZUKI Verona
Fuel Supply Sys Jan 04~Dec 06 2.5 L

 
AC Delco ACF134
ALFA ROMEO 71736100
AZUMI FS12644
AZUMI FSP12644
BOSCH 450905969
Chery S11-1107111
Chery S11-1117110
Chery T11-1117110
CHEVROLET 96503420
DAEWOO 96335719
DAEWOO 96444649
DAEWOO-GM 96335719
DAEWOO-GM 96444649
DAEWOO-GM 96507803
DAEWOO-GM 96537170
FIAT 60811904
FILTRON PP905
FSA FS8901
GEELY 1016003280
GREAT WALL 1105010-D01
GUD E67
INTERFIL FGI0227
INTERFIL FGI227
JAPANPARTS FC-W01S
JS JN9644
MAHLE/KNECHT KL573
MANN-FILTER WK5111
MANN-FILTER WK552
MERCEDES 639.477.00.01
MERCEDES A 639 477 00 01
NIPPARTS N1330802
PUROLATOR F65563
REPCO RFF141
RYCO Z621
RYCO Z638
SAKURA FS-8903 FS8903
SAKURA FS8901 FS-8901
SCT ST342
SUZUKI 15410-86Z00
WESFIL WZ621 WCF277
WIX 33850
WIX WF8352


 





 
 
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits

LED AUTOLAMPS AUSTRALIA

LED LAMPS

FILTER KITS

FILTER KITS



          

SAKURA FILTERS AUSTRALIA


FOR ALL CAR - UTE AND TRUCK
CLUTCH KITS TRY

www.clutchs.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW


http://www.clutchs.com.au/

FOR ALL CAR - UTE - TRACTOR - EXCAVATOR - TRUCK
FILTERS & FILTER KITS TRY

www.brettsfilters.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW

\

 

 
Questions
Currently there are no questions for this product.
Reviews (0)
Currently there are no reviews for this product.
 
CLUTCH INDUSTRIES
             
           CLUTCH KITS CATALOGUE
           
 
 
PBR Ci Clutch Kits
       CLUTCH KITS @ BRETTS TRUCK PARTS
            
 
 
CLUTCH INDUSTRIES
             
                HINO FLYWHEELS 
           
 

© 2011-2016 CLUTCHS / PBR CLUTCH All rights reserved.
The Replacement Clutch Kit People