Currency $
No item
Login / Sign Up
Please click here to sign in or register.
A31252 AIR FILTER SET OF 2 MERC MANN C25004 MANN C270002 MANN C27006 MERCEDES 642 094 21 04 MERCEDES 642 094 22 04 MERCEDES 642.094.02.04 MERCEDES 642.094.03.04 MERCEDES 642.094.04.04
A31252 AIR FILTER SET OF 2 MERC MANN C25004 MANN C270002 MANN C27006 MERCEDES 642 094 21 04 MERCEDES 642 094 22 04 MERCEDES 642.094.02.04 MERCEDES 642.094.03.04 MERCEDES 642.094.04.04
AUD $139.95
AUD $49.55
You Save AUD $90.40

2+ :
AUD $45.83
5+ :
AUD $39.64
10+ :
AUD $36.91
Qty
Enter your e-mail address to be notified when product is in stock
Notify Me!
Product Description

AIR FILTER  

 
 
JS A0252SET  
PART A0252SET
Description  AIR FILTER A872 FA-53950-S A-53950-S WA5117
Details KIT OF 2
 
 
MERCEDES-BENZ C-Class : C 280
Air Supply Sys Jul 05~Dec 07 2.8 L C203 OM 642.910
Air Supply Sys Jul 05~Dec 07 2.8 L S203 OM 642.910
Air Supply Sys Jul 05~Dec 07 2.8 L W203 OM 642.910

MERCEDES-BENZ C-Class : C 320
Air Supply Sys Feb 05~Dec 07 C203 OM 642
Air Supply Sys Feb 05~Dec 07 S203 OM 642
Air Supply Sys Feb 05~Dec 07 W203 OM 642
Air Supply Sys Mar 07~ 3.2 L C204 OM 642.960
Air Supply Sys Mar 07~ 3.2 L S204 OM 642.960
Air Supply Sys Mar 07~ 3.2 L W204 OM 642.960

MERCEDES-BENZ CLK-Class : CLK 320
Air Supply Sys May 05~Oct 09 3.0 L C209 OM 642

MERCEDES-BENZ CLS-Class : CLS 320
Air Supply Sys Aug 05~Mar 09 3.0 L C219 OM 642.920
Air Supply Sys Jan 04~Oct 10 3.2 L C219 OM 642.920

MERCEDES-BENZ E-Class : E 280
Air Supply Sys May 05~Dec 09 3.0 L S211 OM 642.921
Air Supply Sys May 05~Dec 09 3.0 L W211 OM 642

MERCEDES-BENZ E-Class : E 300
Air Supply Sys Dec 07~Dec 09 3.0 L W211 OM 642

MERCEDES-BENZ E-Class : E 320
Air Supply Sys May 05~Oct 09 3.0 L S211 OM 642
Air Supply Sys May 05~Dec 09 3.0 L W211 OM 642
Air Supply Sys Oct 06~Dec 09 3.0 L W211 OM 642

MERCEDES-BENZ G-Class : G 320
Air Supply Sys Sep 06~Aug 09 3.2 L W463 OM 642.940

MERCEDES-BENZ G-Class : G 350
Air Supply Sys Jul 09~ 3.5 L W463 OM 642.970

MERCEDES-BENZ GL-Class : GL 320
Air Supply Sys Mar 06~ 3.0 L X164 OM 642.940
Air Supply Sys Jul 08~Jun 09 3.0 L X164 OM 642.820

MERCEDES-BENZ ML-Class : ML 280
Air Supply Sys Sep 05~Sep 11 3.0 L W164 OM 642.940

MERCEDES-BENZ ML-Class : ML 320
Air Supply Sys Aug 05~ 3.0 L W164 OM 642.940

MERCEDES-BENZ R-Class : R 280
Air Supply Sys Jun 06~ 3.0 L W251 OM 642.950

MERCEDES-BENZ R-Class : R 320
Air Supply Sys Oct 05~ 3.0 L W251 OM 642

MERCEDES-BENZ S-Class : S 320
Air Supply Sys Feb 06~ 3.0 L W221 OM 642



AZUMI A31252SET
HENGST FILTER E1031L-2
MAHLE/KNECHT LX 1850/S
MANN C25004
MANN C270002 C27000-2
MANN C27006
MERCEDES 642 094 21 04
MERCEDES 642 094 22 04
MERCEDES 642.094.02.04
MERCEDES 642.094.03.04
MERCEDES 642.094.04.04
MERCEDES A642 094 03 04
SAKURA A-53820 FA-53820
SAKURA A-53950-S FA53950 FA-53950 FA-53950-S
WESFIL WA5117
RYCO A1867
WIX WA9504

AC Delco A3669C
Champ Labs. AF5694
Fram CA10662
K&N 33-2940 KN332940 KN33-2940
Luber-Finer AF5694 
Mercedes Benz 6420902001
Mercedes Benz 6420902101
Mercedes Benz 6420940404
Mercedes Benz 64209420204
Mercedes Benz A6420900404
Mercedes Benz A64209040404
Mercedes Benz A64209404
Mercedes Benz A6420941804
Mobil AF5694
Pronto PA5694 
Service Champ AF5694
Simota OMB002
STP SA10662
Valvoline VA371
Warner WAF5694 
WIX 42468
 



 





 
 
 
Featured Products
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits

LED AUTOLAMPS AUSTRALIA
25 Pc Combination Spanner Set Metric/SAE.
LED LAMPS

FILTER KITS
Chain Blocks
FILTER KITS


           



SAKURA FILTERS AUSTRALIA


FOR ALL CAR - UTE AND TRUCK
CLUTCH KITS TRY

www.clutchs.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW


http://www.clutchs.com.au/

FOR ALL CAR - UTE - TRACTOR - EXCAVATOR - TRUCK
FILTERS & FILTER KITS TRY

www.brettsfilters.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW

Questions
Currently there are no questions for this product.
Reviews (0)
Currently there are no reviews for this product.
 
CLUTCH INDUSTRIES
             
           CLUTCH KITS CATALOGUE
           
 
 
PBR Ci Clutch Kits
       CLUTCH KITS @ BRETTS TRUCK PARTS
            
 
 
CLUTCH INDUSTRIES
             
                HINO FLYWHEELS 
           
 

© 2011-2020 CLUTCHS / PBR CLUTCH All rights reserved.
The Replacement Clutch Kit People