Currency $
No item
Login / Sign Up
Please click here to sign in or register.
C0066 OIL FILTER IVECO IVECO ENGINES 8060.24/25 / 8062.24/25 IVECO ENGINES 8140.21 / 8140.27 IVECO ENGINES TURBO DAILY - PRIVATE IMPORTS IVECO TRUCKS TURBO DAILY (PRIVATE IMPORT) IVECO IVECO DAILY DAILY I GRINTA I 1978-1989 IVECO IVECO DAILY DAILY III
OIL FILTER IVECO IVECO ENGINES 8060.24/25 / 8062.24/25 IVECO ENGINES 8140.21 / 8140.27 IVECO ENGINES TURBO DAILY - PRIVATE IMPORTS IVECO TRUCKS TURBO DAILY (PRIVATE IMPORT) IVECO IVECO DAILY DAILY I GRINTA I 1978-1989 IVECO IVECO DAILY DAILY III 1989-1996 IVECO IVECO DAILY DAILY III 1996-1999
AUD $77.00
AUD $30.55
You Save AUD $46.45

2+ :
AUD $28.26
5+ :
AUD $24.44
10+ :
AUD $22.76
Qty
Enter your e-mail address to be notified when product is in stock
Notify Me!
Product Description

OIL FILTER 

C0066 JS  
PART C0066
Description OIL FILTER LF3481 / 1902076
Details H:143 O.D:108 T:3/4"x16

FILTER SPIN ON THREAD SIZE 3/4" -16 IVECO  


Iveco Eurocargo 5.9L TD 1998-2001 Oil Filter  ML100. Turbo Diesel. 6C
Iveco New Daily 2.5L TD 08/95-2002 Oil Filter WZ513  8140.47. Turbo Diesel
Iveco New Daily 2.8L TD 11/98-2002 Oil Filter  8140.23/43. Turbo 
Fiat Ducato 2.8L JTD 1995-2002 Oil Filter Kit WZ513NM Turbo Diesel. 4Cyl 

FIAT DUCATO  2.8L JTD TURBO DIESEL 2002-ON

HITACHI CRAWLERS 
FH130-3 IVECO DIESEL
FH200 IVECO
FH200-3 IVECO
FH200W-3 IVECO

IVECO (NEW UPDATE) IVECO DAILY 
DAILY I GRINTA I 1978-1989
DAILY III 1989-1996
DAILY III 1996-1999
DAILY IV 1999-2006


NOTE IVECO MODELS UP TO AND FROM ENGINE NUMBERS
UP TO ENGINE NUMBER 3981326 IS PART NUMBER C0066 THD 3/4"X16 (WHICH IS THIS LISTING)
FROM ENGINE NUMBER 3981327 IS PART NUMBER C0060 THD M22X1.5 (NEED TO SEACH C0060 FILTER)



IVECO TRUCKS 
300-680 SERIES 8060.24.652
300-680 SERIES 8060.25.4600
EURO CARGO I SERIES 100E-320
EURO CARGO I SERIES 60E-95E
EURO CARGO SERIES 100E15 8060 LTC 1991-2001
EURO CARGO SERIES 100E15 8060.25 1991-2001
EURO CARGO SERIES 100E15 8060.45 1991-2001
EURO CARGO SERIES 80E15 8060 LTC 1991-2001
EURO SERIES 8060.05.661/663
EURO SERIES 8060.05.662/673
EURO SERIES 8060.25.621
EURO SERIES 8060.25.631
EURO SERIES 8060.25.641
EURO SERIES 8060.25.661
IVECO ENGINES 8040.25
IVECO ENGINES 8060.24/25 / 8062.24/25
IVECO ENGINES 8140.21 / 8140.27
IVECO ENGINES TURBO DAILY - PRIVATE IMPORTS
IVECO TRUCKS TURBO DAILYPRIVATE IMPORT


CITROEN Jumper
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 00~Jun 06 2.8 L
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 04~Jun 06 2.8 L


FIAT Croma 

Eng.Lub.Sys May 89~Aug 96 2.5 L LL 8144.97
Eng.Lub.Sys May 89~Aug 96 2.5 L PL 8144.97
Eng.Lub.Sys Dec 91~Aug 96 2.5 L 8144.97S


FIAT Ducato III
 

Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 85~Mar 94 2.5 L 8144.67
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 90~Mar 94 2.5 L 8140.27
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 94~Mar 02 2.5 L 94 8140.47
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 94~Mar 02 2.5 L 94 8140.67
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 94~Mar 02 2.5 L 94 8140.47R
Eng.Lub.Sys Oct 97~Mar 02 2.8 L 94 8140.43
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 98~Mar 02 2.8 L 94 8140.47
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 98~Mar 02 2.8 L 94 8140.43
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 00~Mar 02 2.8 L 94 8140.43S
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 02~Jun 06 2.8 L 8140.43S
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 04~Jun 06 2.8 L 8140.43N


IVECO Daily II

Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 89~Apr 96 8140.07.2700
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 89~Apr 96 8140.27
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 89~Apr 96 8140.27.2700
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 89~Apr 96 8140.27.2720
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 89~Apr 96 8140.2700
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 89~Apr 96 8140.97.2781
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 90~Apr 96 8140.47
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 90~Apr 96 8140.47.2721
Eng.Lub.Sys Oct 90~Apr 96 8140.47.2700
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 92~Apr 96 8140.47.2790


IVECO Daily III

Eng.Lub.Sys May 96~Aug 99 8140.23
Eng.Lub.Sys May 96~Aug 99 8140.43
Eng.Lub.Sys May 96~Aug 99 8140.47R
Eng.Lub.Sys May 96~Aug 99 8140.67
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 98~Dec 01 8140.63
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 99~Dec 02 8140.43
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 99~Dec 02 8140.43C
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 99~Jul 06 8140.43S
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 99~Jul 06 8140.43SEDC
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 00~Jul 06 8140.43N


LANCIA Thema

Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 87~ 2.5 L 8144.91
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 88~May 92 2.5 L 8144.97.2200
Eng.Lub.Sys May 92~Jul 94 2.5 L 8144.97.2500
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 93~ 2.5 L 8144.97 Y


OPEL Movano

Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 98~Dec 03 2.5 L S8U
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 98~Dec 03 2.8 L S9W


PEUGEOT Boxer I
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 00~Mar 02 2.8 L

PEUGEOT Boxer II
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 02~Jun 06 2.8 L 8140.43S

RENAULT Master I
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 89~Jul 98 2.5 L S8U 742

RENAULT Master II

Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 98~Feb 01 2.5 L S8U 770
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 98~Nov 01 2.8 L S9W 700


SANTANA MOTOR Anibal
 

Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 02~ 2.8 L PS10 8140.43 SCR
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 02~ 2.8 L PS10 8140.43 C

 

AZUMI C42066
BALDWIN BD232
DONALDSON P550226
FIAAM FT 5018A
FIAT 1902047
FLEETGUARD LF3481  LF3480
HENGST FILTER H210WN
HITACHI 4796458
HITACHI 4799425
IVECO 01902047
IVECO 01902076
IVECO 1900823
IVECO 1902076
IVECO 1903628
IVECO 1903785
IVECO 1907580
IVECO 1907582
IVECO 1907583
IVECO 1930213
IVECO 1930823  2994057
IVECO 4787410
IVECO 4791113
IVECO 5983900
IVECO 7301916
IVECO 7301939
IVECO 7571569
IVECO 98432648
IVECO 98472349
LUBERFINER LFP2241
MANN WP1144
OPEL 4402665
RENAULT 50 00 816 070 5000816070
RENAULT 77 00 860 823  7700860823
SAKURA C7937 C-7937
WIX 51431
WIX 56561
RYCO Z513
WESFIL WZ513 WZ513NM
 





 
 
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits
3/8" Sq. Dr. Spark Plug Sockets
AuzGrip Sockets & Socket Bits

LED AUTOLAMPS AUSTRALIA

LED LAMPS

FILTER KITS

FILTER KITS



          

SAKURA FILTERS AUSTRALIA


FOR ALL CAR - UTE AND TRUCK
CLUTCH KITS TRY

www.clutchs.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW


http://www.clutchs.com.au/

FOR ALL CAR - UTE - TRACTOR - EXCAVATOR - TRUCK
FILTERS & FILTER KITS TRY

www.brettsfilters.com.au
CLICK PIC BELOW

\

 
 
Questions
Currently there are no questions for this product.
Reviews (0)
Currently there are no reviews for this product.
 
CLUTCH INDUSTRIES
             
           CLUTCH KITS CATALOGUE
           
 
 
PBR Ci Clutch Kits
       CLUTCH KITS @ BRETTS TRUCK PARTS
            
 
 
CLUTCH INDUSTRIES
             
                HINO FLYWHEELS 
           
 

© 2011-2016 CLUTCHS / PBR CLUTCH All rights reserved.
The Replacement Clutch Kit People